Programme

Chairman : V. Sudhakaran  (Chairman, Standing Committe on Education, Dist. panchayath, Malappuram
Vice Chairman : VK AjithKumar  (HM, ALPS Puthantheru)
                          : TT Roy Thomas  (HM, GLPS  Kizhuparamba)
                                                                : K Abdulmajeed  (AAHMLPSN Puthiyathupuraya)
                                                                : E Udayachandran (HM, GLPS  Kattumunda, East)
                          : Jojo Mathew (CHMHSS Pookkolathur)
                          : CV Sandhya  (AMLPS Maniyur)
                          : E Krishnakumar (VMCGHSS  Wandur)
                          : Haridasan Melattur 

Convenor : TV Reghunath  (VHSS Valancheri) 
Joint Convenor : KL Shaju  (GHSS Niramaruthur) 
                           : KP Prasanth  (Devadar UPS Nediyiruppu)
                           : MP Jose  (DMLPS Pattikkad West) 
                           : EP Radhamani  (DGHSS Tanur) 
                           : Jose Abraham  (HM GLPS Pathirippad) 
                           : Sibi Thomas  (PANMHS AUPS Pachattiri)
                           : K Suresh  (IOHS Edavanna) 
                           : K Manojkumar  (SAUPS Chelad) 
                           : P Subbaraj  (CKAGLPS Vaniyambalam)
                           : Sreejith KC  (CHMKMHSS Kavanur) 
                           : Mohanan K  (HM GLPS Kombankallu)
                           : Rajjive T  (Krishna UPS Thachinganadam) 
                           : Jayakrishnan K  (THSS Thachinganadam)
                           : Narayanan AP  (HM AMLPS Irumbiliyam) 
                           : Rajiv V  (GMUPS Irumbuzhi) 
                           : Joseph PM  (PMSAMUPS Nellipparamba)
 IT - Section
  
Admin Pannel

Chief Admin : Shafeeque VK  (HSS Kurumbathur, Cheroolal)
Admin (Software) : Munavvar Rahman Panoli  (GUPS Moorkanad)

Admin : A. Santhoshkumar (KITE Malappuram)
             :Biju Joseph (MHSS Moonniyur)
             :Arun PK (UMALPS Chathangottupuram)
             :Sanilkumar T (GLPS Valayapuram)
             :AbdulNaseer KT (CHMHSS Pookkolathur)
             :Sakeer Husain NK (AMLPS Vettathur)
             :Shameer P (PPMHSS Kottukkara)
             :Jibin M  (ALPS  Keezhattur)
             :MP Muhammed (AUPS Edakkapparamba)